WVMM 2018

Veröffentlicht: 24.04.2018 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WVMM Drucken

Beitragsseiten




Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234567Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.Schach-Kids Bernh 10736h3½2h3½3g35g2½4g38h47h31422.5
1. Braun,Noah   1167 23s½ 15s1 27w1 32w½ 19w1 2s1 8s1 6.0 25.0
1. Bopp,Aaron   1054 24w1 16w½ 28s0 33s0 20s0 3w1 9w1 3.5 26.5
1. Erhardt,Daniel   1096 25s1 17s1 29w1 34w1 21w1 5s1 10s0 6.0 25.5
1. Kloth,Franz Phili   976 26w1 18w1 31s1 35s1 22s1 6w1 7/+ 7.0 24.0
 
2.SG 1 KK Hohentübi 9044h31g½6g23g349h45g41120.5
2. Moldovan,Tatiana   989 19s1 11w0 23w0 27w1   36s1 32w1 4.0 26.5
2. Moldovan,Tudor   922 20w0 12s½ 24s1 28s0   38w1 33s1 3.5 23.0
2. Pfersich,Lukas   835 21s1 13w0 25w1 30w1   39s1 34w1 5.0 28.0
2. Moldovan,Stela   871 22w1 14s0 26s0 31s1   40w1 35s1 4.0 24.5
 
3.SG Schwäbisch Gmü 7997g39g41h12h18h36g341019.0
3. Daher,Mohammed     7/+ 36w1 11s0 15s0 2s1 23w1   4.0 25.5
3. Lillich,Johannes   799 8s0 37s1 12w1 16w1 3w0 24s1   4.0 24.0
3. Maurer,Ivan     9w1 38w1 13s0   4s1 25w0   3.0 25.0
3. Schaal,Simon     10s1 39s1   17s0 6w1 26s1   4.0 27.0
3. Ismail,Adam         14w0 18w0       0.0 23.0
 
4.SG 2 KK Hohentübi 9042g17g246h41h15h28g4818.0
4. Streich,Alexander   963 15w0 7/+   23s1 11s0 32s0 2w1 3.0 27.5
4. Großmann, Moritz     16s1 8s0   24w1 12w1 33w0 3s1 4.0 24.0
4. Schächtelin,Jakob   844 17w0 9w0   25s1 13s0 34s1 4w1 3.0 26.0
4. Strandhagen, Jako     18s0 10s1   26w1 14w0 35w1 5s1 4.0 26.0
 
5.SC Leinzell 7708g247h21h1½9g2½4g22h0714.0
5. Jukic,Marco   740 2w1   7/+ 11s½ 36w1 19w1 15s0 4.5 24.0
5. Schrotz,Lukas   799 3s0   8w1 12w1 37s0 20s1 16w0 3.0 25.0
5. Haas,Luis     4w1   9s0 13s0 38w1 21w0 17s0 2.0 26.5
5. Kohl, Lorenz     5s0   10w0 14w0 41s½ 22s0 18w0 0.5 28.5
 
6.SF HN-Biberach13118831g½8g3½2h24g07h2½3h19g4713.5
6. Melzig,Rodrigo 1311 1066 11w½ 3w½ 15s1 19w0 8s1 27s0 36w1 4.0 25.5
6. Hannemann,Jan   742 12s0 4s1 16w0 20s0 9w0 28w0 37s1 2.0 24.5
6. Kraft,Lennox   840 13w0 5w1 17s0 21w0 10s½ 29s1 38w1 3.5 27.0
6. Luft,Luis     14s0 6s1 18w1 22s0 7/+ 30w0 41s1 4.0 28.5
 
7.Heilbronner SV 10743h14h25g29h36g1½41g1614.5
7. Kutsch,Michelle     27/- 19/- 32/-   26/-   14/- 0.0 17.5
7. Wolff,Calvin   1074 28w1 20w1 33s0   23w0   11w0 3.0 30.5
7. Kufleitner,Tadeo     29s0 21s1 34w1   24s1   12s0 4.0 24.5
7. Walter,Richard     30w0 22w0 35s1   25w½   13w1 3.5 26.5
 
8.SK Bebenhausen128014765h26h½9g3½43g11g04h0511.0
8. Logothetis,Feodor     32s0   36w1   27w0 11w0 19s0 1.0 25.5
8. Kauth, Lukas     33w1 23s½ 37s1   28s1 12s0 20w0 3.5 27.5
8. Liu,Yunxi     34s0 24w0     29w0   21s0 0.0 19.0
8. Brantsch,Tom     35w1 25s0 40w1     13w0 22w0 2.0 26.0
8. Adam,Jonathan       26w0 41s½   30s0 14s0   0.5 26.5
 
9.SV Aalen-Ellwange  43h08h½7g15h1½2g06h027.0
9. Buryak,David       27s0 2s0   32s0 15w0 23s0 0.0 25.5
9. Papadopoulos,Mich       28w0 3w0   33w1   24w0 1.0 23.0
9. Bogomolov,Pavel       29s0     34s0 16s0 25s0 0.0 23.5
9. Foca,Horia       30w0       17w0   0.0 23.0
9. Plapp,Erik         5s0     18s0   0.0 20.5
9. Groß,Alina         6w½   35w½   26w0 2.0 19.5