WVMM 2018

Veröffentlicht: 24.04.2018 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WVMM Drucken

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234567Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.SF 1 Kornwestheim178317277h35g32h3½3g46g44h48g41425.5
1. Yi,Danny 2072 2042 23s1 14w1 9s1 18w1 5w1 28s1 32w1 7.0 22.0
1. Afonso,Nils 1911 1838 24w1 15s1 10w1 20s1 6s1 29w1 33s1 7.0 27.0
1. Kluge,Malte 1584 1507 26/- 16w1 11s½ 21w1 7w1 30s1 34w1 5.5 27.5
1. Afonso,Phil 1565 1521 25s1 17s0 12w1 22s1 8s1 31w1 35s1 6.0 23.0
 
2.SF 1876 Göppingen137911798h43g31g½6h2½5g37h410h41221.0
2. Kittel,Lennart 1379 1282 32s1 18w½ 1w0 5s½ 14w1 23s1 42s1 5.0 25.5
2. Cilo,Selimhan   1334 33w1 19s1 2s0 6w0 15s1 24w1   4.0 29.5
2. Blazevic,Ksaver   1236 34s1 21w1 3w½ 7s1 16w0   43w1 4.5 27.0
2. Schedel,Loris   1166 35w1 22s½ 4s0   17s1 25s1 44s1 4.5 25.0
2. Mokari,Eilia   878       8w1   26w1 45w1 3.0 16.5
 
3.SC Murrhardt 109110h42h14g31h09g48h26h2816.0
3. Kalia,Anant   1300   9s½ 28w1 1s0 37w1 32s1 5s0 3.5 25.5
3. Mavrogiannidis,St   1090 42s1 10w0 29s0   38s1 33w0 6w0 2.0 26.5
3. Bejic,Agon   1050 43w1   30w½ 2w0 39w1 34s0   2.5 27.5
3. Wagner,Hendrik   1048 44s1 11s0   3s0 40s1   7s1 3.0 25.0
3. Takas,Dimitrios   969 45w1 12w½ 31s1 4w0   35w1 8w1 4.5 21.5
 
4.Schach-Kids Bernh 9846h28g33h15h210g31g09h3814.0
4. Hoffmann,Simon   1106 5s0 32w1 18s0 14s0 42w1 1w0 36s0 2.0 25.0
4. Stadtmüller,Max   1065 6w0 33s1 19w1 15w1 43s0 2s0 37w1 4.0 23.5
4. Cancedda,Bastian   988 7s1 34w0 20s½ 16s1 44w1 3w0 39s1 4.5 22.5
4. Krotsch,Carolin   776 8w1 35s1 22w0 17w0 45s1 4s0 40w1 4.0 23.0
 
5.SR Spaichingen 11009g31h16h24g22h110g3½7g2714.5
5. Binisan,Amias   1141 36w0 1s0 5s0 28w1 9s0 42w½ 23w0 1.5 28.5
5. Schmidt,Marc   1063 37s1 2w0 6w½ 29s0 10w0 43s1 24s0 2.5 28.0
5. Grimm,Roland   1141 38w1 3s0 7s½ 30w0 11s1 44w1 25w1 4.5 21.5
5. Schmidt,Felix   1055 39s1 4w1 8w1 31s1 12w0 45s1 26s1 6.0 20.0
 
6.Heilbronner SV 10444g27h35g22g1½1h09h23g2612.5
6. Molliqaj,Ardit   1223 28w1 23s1 14w1 9w½ 1s0 36s1 18w1 5.5 25.0
6. Krohmer,Eric   1061 29s1 24w1 15s½ 10s1 2w0 38w1 19s1 5.5 27.0
6. Hagenmeyer,Jannis   849 30w0 25s1 16w½ 11w0 3s0 39s0 21w0 1.5 27.0
6. Schweiker,Marcell     31s0 26w0 17s0 13s0 4w0 40w0 22s0 0.0 33.0
 
7.SF HN-Biberach 10331g16g110h29h2½8g32g05h2611.5
7. Martsfeld,Jonas   1248 1w0 5w0 42s0 36s1 32w1 9w0 14s1 3.0 26.0
7. Iyengar,Sriram   1224 2s0 6s0 43w1 37w1 33s1 10s0 15w1 4.0 25.5
7. Lambrecht,Marc     4w0 7w0 44s0 38s0 34w1 12w0 16s0 1.0 24.5
7. Poumbga,Nsang   762 3/+ 8s1 45w1 40w½ 35s0 13s0 17w0 3.5 20.0
 
8.SV Aalen-Ellwange 9472g04h19g310h37h13g21h0510.0
8. Buryak,Taissia   947 9w0 28s0 36w1 42s0 23s0 18w0 1s0 1.0 27.0
8. Ponomarev,Christi     10s0 29w0 38s1 43w1 24w0 19s1 2w0 3.0 26.5
8. Enkisch,Roland     11w0 30s1 39w1 44s1 25s0 20w1 3s0 4.0 23.0
8. Ponomarev,Angelin     12s0 31w0 40s0 45w1 26w1 22s0 4w0 2.0 27.0
 
9.SK Bebenhausen 9455h110g28h17g1½3h06g24g128.5
9. Ruby,Noah Leonard   977 14s1 42w0 32s0 23w0   5w0 28w1 2.0 19.5
9. Beck,Eric Nils   899 15w0 43s0   24s0 18s0   29s0 0.0 21.0
9. Piri,Rojwan   956 16s0 44w1 33w0 25w1 19w0 6s0   2.0 20.5
9. Tota,Adrian Sebas     17w0   34s0   20s0 7w1 30w0 1.0 25.5
9. Bahadir,Mikail Ra   846   45s1 35w1 26s½ 21w0 8s1 31s0 3.5 17.0
 
10.SF 2 Kornwestheim 8843g09h27g28g14h15h½2g026.5
10. Hasanovic,Alen   950 19w0 36s1 23w1 32w1 28s0 14s½ 9w0 3.5 17.5
10. Wolpert,Dominik   763 20s0 37w1 24s0 33s0 29w1 15w0 11s0 2.0 23.0
10. Kluge,Kjell   940 21w0 38s0 25w1 34w0 30s0 16s0 12w0 1.0 25.5
10. Hasanovic,Arian     22s0 40w0 26s0 35s0 31w0 17w0 13s0 0.0 29.0