WVMM 2019

Veröffentlicht: 01.04.2019 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WVMM Drucken

Beitragsseiten


Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234567Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.SV Weingarten 116211g43h25g42h3½4g2½8h47g21222.0
1. Neumüller,Tim   1385 32w1 9s0 40w1 1s½ 23w1 28s1 15w0 4.5 24.0
1. Dick,Fabian   1160 33s1 10w0 41s1 2w1 24s½ 29w1 16s0 4.5 25.0
1. Kern,Dominik   1108 53w1 11s1 42w1 3s1 26w0 30s1 17w1 6.0 26.5
1. Selimovic,Kenan   993 34s1 12w1 43s1 4w1 27s1 31w1 18s1 7.0 23.0
 
2.SC Ostfildern146514388h44g27h3½1g½6h33g45h31120.0
2. Schwartz,Oliver 1620 1627 28s1 23w1 14s1 5w½ 49s1 9w1 40s1 6.5 25.5
2. Chugunov,Ivan 1310 1338 29w1 24s1 15w1 6s0 50w1 10s1 41w1 6.0 25.5
2. Walter,Romeo   1348 30s1 26w0 17s½ 7w0 51s1 11w1 42s1 4.5 28.0
2. Kasperovich,Chris     31w1 27s0 18w1 8s0 52w0 12s1 43w0 3.0 28.5
 
3.SK Bebenhausen 112812h41g24h26g37h22h09g4917.0
3. Honisch,Alexander   1331 35s1 5w1 23s1 48w1 14s1 1s0 19w1 6.0 26.5
3. Andrei,Quentin   1244 36w1 6s1 24w0 49s1 15w1 2w0 20s1 5.0 24.5
3. Logothetis,Feodor   1079 37s1 7w0 26s0   16s0 3s0 21w1 2.0 31.5
3. Schatz,Thilo   857 38w1 8s0 27w1 51w0   4w0   2.0 24.5
3. Steinmayer Lopez,           52s1 17w0   22s1 2.0 25.5
 
4.SC Bisingen-Stein118710616g32h23g25h21h1½7g2½10g2815.0
4. Hapke,Marvin 1187 1275 48w1 1s0 9w0 40s0 5s0 15w1 44w0 2.0 29.0
4. Fecker,Aaron   1022 49s1 2w0 10s1 41w1 6w½ 16s½ 45s0 4.0 31.0
4. Schäfer,Neven   980 50w1 3s1 11w1 42s1 7s1 17w1 46w1 7.0 23.5
4. Schoy,Fabian   953 51s0 4w1 12s0 43w0 8w0 18s0 47s1 2.0 27.0
 
5.SF Kornwestheim 9237h28g3½1h04g211h3½12g32g1815.0
5. Bodriyenko,Markiy   1016 15s1 28w1 5s0 23w1 32s½ 35w1 1w0 4.5 21.0
5. Bodriyenko,Daniel   1073 16w1 29s½ 6w0 24s0 33w1 36s1 2s0 3.5 22.5
5. Wolpert,Dominik   772 17s0 30w1 7s0 26w0 53s1 37w0 3w0 2.0 31.5
5. Hasanovic,Arian   830 18w0 31s1 8w0 27s1 34w1 39s1 4s1 5.0 24.0
 
6.SF HN-Biberach 8214h112g39g33h12g110h311h3815.0
6. Hannemann,Julius   929 23s0 35w0 19w0 9s0   44s1 32s1 2.0 21.5
6. Kraft,Lennox   919 24w0 36s1 20s1 10w0 1w0 45w0 33w1 3.0 26.0
6. Hannemann,Jan   737 26s0   21w1   2s0 46s1   2.0 27.0
6. Luft,Luis   767 27w1 38w1   12s1 3w0   53s0 3.0 24.5
6. Ilnizki,David   752   39s1 22s1 13w0 4s1 47w1 34w1 5.0 20.5
 
7.SG KK Hohentübing 11055g29h2½2g½10h3½3g24h1½1h2714.0
7. Liang,Jiaxuan   1464   19s1 1w0 44s1 9w0     2.0 30.5
7. Pfersich,Lukas   1032 40w0 20w½ 2s0   10s0 23s0 5s1 1.5 28.5
7. Großmann,Moritz   1005 41s0 21s0   45w½ 11w1 24w½ 6w1 3.0 26.5
7. Strandhagen,Jakob   1056 42w1 22w1 3w½ 46s1 13s1 26s0 7s0 4.5 26.5
7. Schächtelin,Jakob   968 43s1   4s0 47w1   27w1 8w0 3.0 26.5
 
8.SV Stgt-Wolfbusch 10432g05h½11g2½9h2½10g2½1g012h169.0
8. Aird,David   1087 1w0 40s0 32w½ 19s½ 44w1 5w0 35s0 2.0 27.0
8. Marinin,Georgii   999 2s0 41w½ 33s1 20w1 45s0 6s0 36w½ 3.0 24.5
8. Avtushko,Kyrylo     3w0 42s0 53w1 21s½ 46w½ 7w0 37s0 2.0 24.0
8. Wedel,Robin Gabri     4s0 43w0 34s0 22w½ 47s1 8s0 38w½ 2.0 24.0
 
9.Schach-Kids Bernh 107410h47g1½6h18g1½12h411g23h0514.0
9. Braun,Noah   1318 44s1 14w0 48s1 28w½ 35s1 32w1 9s0 4.5 21.0
9. Bopp,Aaron   1111 45w1 15s½ 49w0 29s0 36w1 33s1 10w0 3.5 20.0
9. Krotsch,Maxi   1109 46s1 16w1 50s0 30w½ 37s1 53w0 11s0 3.5 19.5
9. Schumacher,David   758 47w1 17s0 52w0 31s½ 38w1 34s0 13w0 2.5 22.5
 
10.SC Leinzell 9089g011h212g37g½8h1½6g14h2410.0
10. Frank,Luca   1033 19w0 32s1 35w1 14w0 28s0 48w0 23s1 3.0 18.5
10. Schrotz,Lukas   964 20s0 33w1 36s1 16s½ 29w1 49s1 24w1 5.5 18.5
10. Häußler,Florian   728 21w0 53s0 37w0 17w0 30s½ 50w0 26s0 0.5 28.0
10. Berroth,Neo     22s0 34w0 39s1 18s0 31w0 52s0 27w0 1.0 22.0
 
11.SGem Schwäbisch G 9941h010g28h1½12h25g½9h26g139.0
11. Koldzic,Edvin   994 5s0 44w0 28s½ 35s0 40w½ 19s0 48w0 1.0 24.0
11. Daher,Mohammed     6w0 45s0 29w0 36w0 41s0 20w0 49s0 0.0 24.5
11. Synyavskyi,Nizar     7s0 46w1 30s0 37s1 42w0 21s1 51w1 4.0 21.5
11. Kara,Koray     8w0 47s1 31w1 38w1 43s0 22w1 52s0 4.0 24.5
 
12.SV Altbach 9893g06h110h111g29g05h18g338.0
12. Bacher,David   990 9w0 48s1 44s0 32w1 19w0 40s0 28w1 3.0 23.5
12. Pozzi,Leander   988 10s0 49w0 45w0 33s1 20s0 41w0 29s½ 1.5 23.5
12. Kadoic,Mateo     11w0   46s1 53w0 21w0 42s1 30w1 3.0 18.0
12. Sickinger,Oliver     12s0 51s0   34s0 22s0   31s½ 0.5 20.0
12. Agovic,Edin       52w0 47w0     43w0   0.0 21.0