WVMM 2019

Veröffentlicht: 01.04.2019 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WVMM Drucken

Beitragsseiten


Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234567Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.SF HN-Biberach131511093h110g311h2½4h2½2g2½5h28g2½1116.0
1. Dittmar,Elia 1437 1237 14s1 6w0 10s1 26s0 1w1 18s0 31w0 3.0 24.0
1. Iyengar,Sriram 1201 1194 15w0 7s1 11w0 28w1 2s1 19w1 32s½ 4.5 29.0
1. Melzig,Rodrigo 1308 1120 16s0 8w1 12s1 29s1 3w½ 20s1 33w1 5.5 22.0
1. Karaduman,Baran   885 17w0 9s1 13w½ 30w½ 5s0 21w0 34s1 3.0 25.0
 
2.SF Göppingen130913267h2½8g2½3h3½5g3½1h1½4g1½41019.0
2. Kittel,Lennart 1445 1535 22s½ 31w½ 14s1 18w½ 35s0 26w0   2.5 26.5
2. Cilo,Selimhan 1233 1372 23w1 32s1 15w½ 19s1 36w0 27s1   4.5 28.5
2. Schedel,Loris 1248 1361 24s1 33w1 16s1 20w1 37s½ 28w½   5.0 27.0
2. Blazevic,Ksaver   1288 25w0   17w1 21s1   30s0   2.0 29.0
2. Heilig,Tim Markus   1073   34s0     38w1     1.0 20.0
 
3.SR Spaichingen142812551g34h32g½8h35h1½10g47g31018.0
3. Grimm,Roland 1428 1412 35w0 26s0 1w0 31s0 18s0 6w1 22w0 1.0 28.5
3. Schmidt,Marc   1232 36s1 28w1 2s½ 32w1 19w½ 7s1 23s1 6.0 25.0
3. Schmidt,Felix   1164 37w1 29s1 3w0 33s1 20s0 8w1 24w1 5.0 24.5
3. Binisan,Amias   1212 38s1 30w1 4s0 34w1 21w1 9s1 25s1 6.0 24.5
 
4.SC Murrhardt 116610h3½3g19h31g1½7h2½2h2½5g31017.0
4. Kalia,Anant   1421 6s1 14w1 44s1 35w1 22s0 1s1 18w1 6.0 22.0
4. Wagner,Hendrik   1125         23w½ 2w0   0.5 21.5
4. Mavrogiannidis,St   1118 7w½ 15s0 45w0 36s0 24s1 3s½ 19s1 3.0 27.5
4. Bejic,Agon   1050 8s1 16w0 46s1 37w0 25w1   20w1 4.0 27.0
4. Takas,Dimitrios   1115 9w1 17s0 48w1 38s½   4w1 21s0 3.5 27.0
 
5.1 Heilbronner SV 12396h39g37h32h½3g2½1g24h1915.0
5. Hagenmeyer,Felix   1345 39s½ 44w1 22s0 1s½ 14w1 35w1 26s0 4.0 24.5
5. Krohmer,Eric   1230 40w1 45s1 23w1 2w0 15s½ 36s0 28w0 3.5 24.5
5. Birke,Dennis   1152 41s½ 46w0 24s1 3s0 16w1 37w0 29s0 2.5 31.5
5. Wolff,Calvin   1228 42w1 47s1 25w1 4w0 17s0 38s1 30w1 5.0 27.5
 
6.SC Tamm 9615g148h1½7g09h411g310h2715.5
6. Voß,Odo   1191 18w½   31s1 22w0 44s1 10w1 6s0 3.5 25.5
6. Schneider,Herbert   1171 19s0   32w0 23s0 45w1 11s0 7w0 1.0 23.0
6. Schneider,Marcel   905 20w½   33s0 24w0 46s1 12w1 8s1 3.5 18.0
6. Stiller,Philipp   744 21s0   34w½   48w1   9w1 2.5 22.5
6. Schreiber,Til   796       25s0   13s1   1.0 19.0
 
7.SGem Schwäbisch G176612092g1½11h35g16h44g1½43h1616.0
7. Reindl,Jork 1766 1700 1w½ 10s1 18w1 39s1 26w1   14s1 5.5 27.5
7. Zeren,Enes   1225 2s0 11w0 19s0 40w1 27s½   15w0 1.5 26.5
7. Opris,Niels   1040 3w0 12s1 20w0 41s1 28w0   16s0 2.0 24.0
7. Daher,Wesam   869 4s1 13w1 21s0 43w1 29s0   17w0 3.0 28.0
 
8.SF Kornwestheim 115811g32h1½6g2½3g149h11h1½614.5
8. Kang,Minchan   1229 10w0 1s½ 39w0 14w1   44s0 35s1 2.5 19.5
8. Hasanovic,Alen   1086 11s1 2w0 40s1 15s0   45w1 36w½ 3.5 28.0
8. Jäger,Marlon     12w1 3s0 41w1 16w0   46s0 37s0 2.0 29.0
8. Stahl,Tobias     13s1 5w1 42s½ 17s0   47w0 38w0 2.5 25.5
 
9.2 Heilbronner SV 88345h14g110h26g08g311h2613.0
9. Hagenmeyer,Jannis   1037   18s0 26w0 6s0 39w0 31w1 10s0 1.0 28.0
9. Rupp,Johannes   850   19w0 28s1 7w1 40s0 32s0 11w0 2.0 23.5
9. Kabashi,Auror   928   20s1 29w0 8s1 41w0 33w1 12s1 4.0 19.5
9. Alidema,Gjin   813   21w0   9w0   34s1 13w1 2.0 20.5
9. Alidema,Leke   788     30s0   42s0     0.0 20.5
 
10.Schach-Kids Bernh 12864g½1h149g211g33h06g2612.5
10. Stadtmüller,Max   1286 26w0 35s1   44w1 10w0 14s0 39w1 3.0 23.0
10. Vogler,Jérôme     28s½ 36w0   45s0 11s1 15w0 40s1 2.5 25.5
10. Schreiber,Martin     29w0 37s0   46w0 12w1 16s0 41w0 1.0 27.0
10. Ganguly, Neil     30s0 38w0   47s1 13s1 17w0 42s0 2.0 24.5
 
11.SK Bebenhausen 12648h17g11g1½410h16h19g2311.5
11. Weide,Julian   1346 31s1 22w0 35w0   6s1 39s0 44w1 3.0 24.5
11. Zlomke,David Juli   1181 32w0 23s1 36s1   7w0 40w1 45s1 4.0 22.0
11. Herrmann,Luise     33s0 24w0 37w0   8s0 41s0 46w0 0.0 23.0
11. Sindlinger,Taha     34w0 25s0 38s½   9w0 43w0 47s0 0.5 22.0