WVMM 2019

Veröffentlicht: 01.04.2019 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WVMM Drucken

Beitragsseiten


Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234567Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.SF Kornwestheim18061832 2h3½4g3½3h46g35h37g41221.0
1. Yi,Danny 2059 2088   5s1 9w1 13s1 17w1 21s1 26w1 6.0 15.00
1. Afonso,Nils 1934 1931   6w1 10s½ 14w1 18s1 22w1 27s1 5.5 14.25
1. Kluge,Malte 1651 1737   7s1 11w1 15s1 19w1 24s1 28w1 6.0 13.50
1. Afonso,Phil 1579 1570   8w½ 12s1 16w1 20s0 25w0 30s1 3.5 8.00
 
2.SF HN-Biberach174417107h41g½ 4h2½3g46h3½5g3½1018.0
2. Geltz,Noah 1925 1909 26s1 1w0   9s0 13w1 17s1 21w1 4.0 6.50
2. Triantafillidis,S 1949 1944 27w1 2s0   10w1 14s1 18w1 22s½ 4.5 10.00
2. Gerold,Robin 1530 1550 28s1 3w0   11s½ 15w1 19s1 24w1 4.5 8.00
2. Späth,René 1572 1438 29w1 4s½   12w1 16s1 20w½ 25s1 5.0 12.00
 
3.Stuttgarter SF171614476h35g2½7h31g02h04g2 710.5
3. Leitherer,Johanne 1743 1703 17s½ 21w½ 26s1 1w0 5s0 9w0   2.0 2.25
3. Alkabetz,Michael 1688 1679 18w1 22s1 27w0 2s0 6w0 10s1   3.0 7.00
3. Bantchev,Malte   1248 19s½ 23w1 29s1 3w0 7s0 11w1   3.5 5.00
3. Zhang,Guo Hong   1157 20w1 25s0 30w1 4s0 8w0 12s0   2.0 3.50
 
4.Schach-Kids Bernh154114645h27g41h½2g1½ 3h26g2½612.5
4. Gheng,Dominik 2005 2005 21s½ 26w1 1s0 5w1   13s1 17w1 4.5 9.00
4. Kloos,Robin 1281 1350 22w½ 27s1 2w½ 6s0   14w0 18s½ 2.5 6.00
4. Kablan,Berkan 1338 1303 23s0 28w1 3s0 7w½   15s0 19w½ 2.0 3.25
4. Cancedda,Bastian   1198 24w1 30s1 4w0 8s0   16w1 20s½ 3.5 5.25
 
5.SG KK Hohentübing156314044g23h1½6g2½ 7h41g12h½511.5
5. Wildermuth,Nikola 1630 1571 9w½ 13s½ 17w1   26s1 1w0 5s0 3.0 4.75
5. Aptyka,Tim 1495 1440 10s½ 14w0 18s0   27w1 2s0 6w½ 2.0 4.50
5. Liang,Jiaxuan   1464 11w1 15s0 19w1         2.0 4.00
5. Vollmer,Jan   1321 12s0   20s½   28s1 3w0 7s0 1.5 1.75
5. Komarov,Ivan   1224   16w1     29w1 4s1 8w0 3.0 5.50
 
6.SF Vöhringen147714093g1 5h1½7g41h12g½4h1½29.5
6. Weichsberger,Elia 1604 1527 13w½   21s0 26w1 1s0 5w0 9s0 1.5 1.00
6. Geßner,Patrick   1464 14s0   22w1 27s1 2w0 6s0 10w½ 2.5 4.25
6. Schlecker,Luca   1385 15w½   23s0 29w1 3s0 7w0 11s½ 2.0 2.75
6. Böck,Kimberly 1350 1258 16s0   24w½ 30s1 4w1 8s½ 12w½ 3.5 8.50
 
7.SV Altbach 9842g04h03g16h05g0 1h001.0
7. Tomas,Ivan   1065 5w0 9s0 13w0 17s0 21w0   1s0 0.0 0.00
7. Yildiz,Devin   908 6s0 10w0 14s1 18w0 22s0   2w0 1.0 3.00
7. Gazitepe,Ediz   980 7w0 11s0     24w0   3s0 0.0 0.00
7. Kadoic,Marin     8s0   15w0 19s0 25s0     0.0 0.00
7. Tomas,Larissa       12w0 16s0 20w0     4w0 0.0 0.00