WJEM 2013 U18
Paarungen
Runde 7
1 | 5. | Geiger,Markus | (3½) | - | 1. | Gibicar,Danijel | (5½) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2. | Jansen,Lauritz | (5) | - | 3. | Wunder,Fabian | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 12. | Mayer,Josef | (3) | - | 9. | Graf,Maximilian | (3½) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4. | Wunder,Niklas | (3) | - | 11. | Eck,Georg | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6. | Wenninger,Patric | (3) | - | 7. | Notz,Lukas | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 14. | Baric,Andrej | (3) | - | 15. | Alferi,Tom | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 10. | Dilthey,Lennart | (2½) | - | 13. | Brzhezytskyi,Max | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 17. | Kranz,Robin | (2½) | - | 16. | Hermann,Lucas | (½) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 18. | Ihrig,Pascal | (2) | - | 8. | Gomer,Dieter | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Runde 6
1 | 1. | Gibicar,Danijel | (4½) | - | 12. | Mayer,Josef | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 9. | Graf,Maximilian | (3½) | - | 2. | Jansen,Lauritz | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5. | Geiger,Markus | (3) | - | 3. | Wunder,Fabian | (3½) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4. | Wunder,Niklas | (2½) | - | 6. | Wenninger,Patric | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 11. | Eck,Georg | (2½) | - | 14. | Baric,Andrej | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7. | Notz,Lukas | (2½) | - | 10. | Dilthey,Lennart | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 15. | Alferi,Tom | (2) | - | 13. | Brzhezytskyi,Max | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 18. | Ihrig,Pascal | (2) | - | 17. | Kranz,Robin | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 8. | Gomer,Dieter | (1) | - | 16. | Hermann,Lucas | (½) | 1 - 0 |
Runde 5
1 | 3. | Wunder,Fabian | (3) | - | 1. | Gibicar,Danijel | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2. | Jansen,Lauritz | (3) | - | 4. | Wunder,Niklas | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 9. | Graf,Maximilian | (2½) | - | 14. | Baric,Andrej | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 13. | Brzhezytskyi,Max | (2) | - | 5. | Geiger,Markus | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6. | Wenninger,Patric | (2) | - | 11. | Eck,Georg | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 12. | Mayer,Josef | (2) | - | 15. | Alferi,Tom | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 7. | Notz,Lukas | (1½) | - | 17. | Kranz,Robin | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 8. | Gomer,Dieter | (1) | - | 10. | Dilthey,Lennart | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 16. | Hermann,Lucas | (½) | - | 18. | Ihrig,Pascal | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Runde 4
1 | 1. | Gibicar,Danijel | (3) | - | 9. | Graf,Maximilian | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 5. | Geiger,Markus | (2) | - | 2. | Jansen,Lauritz | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3. | Wunder,Fabian | (2) | - | 13. | Brzhezytskyi,Max | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 14. | Baric,Andrej | (2) | - | 4. | Wunder,Niklas | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 11. | Eck,Georg | (1½) | - | 7. | Notz,Lukas | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 17. | Kranz,Robin | (1½) | - | 12. | Mayer,Josef | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 18. | Ihrig,Pascal | (1) | - | 6. | Wenninger,Patric | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 15. | Alferi,Tom | (1) | - | 8. | Gomer,Dieter | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
9 | 10. | Dilthey,Lennart | (0) | - | 16. | Hermann,Lucas | (½) | 1 - 0 |
Runde 3
1 | 2. | Jansen,Lauritz | (2) | - | 1. | Gibicar,Danijel | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 4. | Wunder,Niklas | (1½) | - | 3. | Wunder,Fabian | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 6. | Wenninger,Patric | (1) | - | 9. | Graf,Maximilian | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 12. | Mayer,Josef | (1) | - | 5. | Geiger,Markus | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 13. | Brzhezytskyi,Max | (1) | - | 7. | Notz,Lukas | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 14. | Baric,Andrej | (1) | - | 8. | Gomer,Dieter | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 17. | Kranz,Robin | (½) | - | 15. | Alferi,Tom | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 16. | Hermann,Lucas | (½) | - | 11. | Eck,Georg | (½) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 10. | Dilthey,Lennart | (0) | - | 18. | Ihrig,Pascal | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Runde 2
1 | 1. | Gibicar,Danijel | (1) | - | 6. | Wenninger,Patric | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 8. | Gomer,Dieter | (1) | - | 2. | Jansen,Lauritz | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 9. | Graf,Maximilian | (1) | - | 4. | Wunder,Niklas | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 3. | Wunder,Fabian | (½) | - | 14. | Baric,Andrej | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7. | Notz,Lukas | (½) | - | 12. | Mayer,Josef | (½) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 5. | Geiger,Markus | (0) | - | 16. | Hermann,Lucas | (½) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 15. | Alferi,Tom | (0) | - | 10. | Dilthey,Lennart | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 11. | Eck,Georg | (0) | - | 17. | Kranz,Robin | (0) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 13. | Brzhezytskyi,Max | (0) | - | 18. | Ihrig,Pascal | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Runde 1
1 | 10. | Dilthey,Lennart | () | - | 1. | Gibicar,Danijel | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2. | Jansen,Lauritz | () | - | 11. | Eck,Georg | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 12. | Mayer,Josef | () | - | 3. | Wunder,Fabian | () | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4. | Wunder,Niklas | () | - | 13. | Brzhezytskyi,Max | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 14. | Baric,Andrej | () | - | 5. | Geiger,Markus | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 6. | Wenninger,Patric | () | - | 15. | Alferi,Tom | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 16. | Hermann,Lucas | () | - | 7. | Notz,Lukas | () | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 8. | Gomer,Dieter | () | - | 17. | Kranz,Robin | () | 1 - 0 | |
9 | 18. | Ihrig,Pascal | () | - | 9. | Graf,Maximilian | () | 0 - 1 |
Tabelle
Rang | Teilnehmer | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gibicar,Danijel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 188.0 |
2. | Jansen,Lauritz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 184.5 |
3. | Wunder,Fabian | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 188.0 |
4. | Graf,Maximilian | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 183.0 |
5. | Geiger,Markus | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 185.0 |
6. | Wunder,Niklas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 185.0 |
7. | Mayer,Josef | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 28.0 | 174.0 |
8. | Baric,Andrej | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 179.0 |
9. | Wenninger,Patrick | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 170.0 |
10. | Notz,Lukas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 163.5 |
11. | Brzhezytskyi,Maxim | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 168.0 |
12. | Eck,Georg | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 167.0 |
13. | Alferi,Tom | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 164.5 |
14. | Dilthey,Lennart | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 157.5 |
15. | Gomer,Dieter | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 159.0 |
16. | Kranz,Robin | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 157.5 |
17. | Ihrig,Pascal | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 160.5 |
18. | Hermann,Lucas | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 21.5 | 153.0 |
Teilnehmer
1. | Gibicar,Danijel | 2110 | SK Bebenhausen 1992 |
2. | Jansen,Lauritz | 1860 | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. |
3. | Wunder,Fabian | 1815 | SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. |
4. | Wunder,Niklas | 1808 | SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. |
5. | Geiger,Markus | 1778 | SV Balingen |
6. | Wenninger,Patrick | 1721 | Heilbronner SV |
7. | Notz,Lukas | 1707 | SV Dettingen Erms |
8. | Gomer,Dieter | 1667 | SV Balingen |
9. | Graf,Maximilian | 1642 | SK e4 Gerlingen |
10. | Dilthey,Lennart | 1623 | SF 1876 Göppingen |
11. | Eck,Georg | 1610 | SF Riedlingen |
12. | Mayer,Josef | 1575 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
13. | Brzhezytskyi,Maxim | 1532 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. |
14. | Baric,Andrej | 1520 | SF Freiberg |
15. | Alferi,Tom | 1374 | Spvgg Böblingen |
16. | Hermann,Lucas | 1347 | SAbt SV Leingarten |
17. | Kranz,Robin | 1304 | SC Stetten a.d.F. |
18. | Ihrig,Pascal | 1224 | SC Leinzell |