WJEM U12/U12w

Veröffentlicht: 29.03.2018 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WJEM Drucken

Beitragsseiten



Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Wildermuth,Nikolas  1495 1496 16w1 12s1 5w0 20s1 6w1 17s1 3w1 6.0 28.5 199.5
2. Schwartz,Oliver 1651 1632 23w½ 25s1 11w1 6s½ 8w1 3s½ 5w1 5.5 28.5 195.5
3. Ensslinger,Colin 1493 1503 22s1 20w1 8s1 5w1 7s½ 2w½ 1s0 5.0 31.0 194.5
4. Wörz,Ann-Sophie   1383 17s0 18w0 31s1 26w1 23s1 12w1 7s1 5.0 23.5 180.0
5. Kluge,Malte 1584 1489 26s1 13w1 1s1 3s0 12w1 7w½ 2s0 4.5 32.0 190.5
6. Weissenberger,Juliu 1513 1426 18s1 17w½ 28s1 2w½ 1s0 19w1 8s½ 4.5 29.0 183.0
7. Giselbrecht,Jerrik   1439 24w1 11s½ 21w1 19s1 3w½ 5s½ 4w0 4.5 28.0 187.0
8. Brügmann,Kai   1350 30w1 27s1 3w0 13s1 2s0 22w1 6w½ 4.5 26.5 186.0
9. Liang,Jiaxuan   1315 21s0 30w1 22s½ 18w½ 25s1 15w½ 17s1 4.5 22.0 179.5
10. Foksha,Mischa 1823 1594 11s0 15w½ 14s0 34w1 28s1 18w1 19s1 4.5 22.0 164.5
11. Hagenmeyer,Felix   1223 10w1 7w½ 2s0 17s0 21w1 14w½ 22s1 4.0 28.0 185.0
12. Sinner,Arthur 1448 1298 31s1 1w0 26s1 15w1 5s0 4s0 24w1 4.0 27.5 175.0
13. Kalia,Anant   1248 29w1 5s0 24w1 8w0 14s½ 27w1 15s½ 4.0 25.0 174.0
14. Öz,Mert   1386 27w0 24s0 10w1 16s1 13w½ 11s½ 20w1 4.0 25.0 173.0
15. Afonso,Phil 1565 1510 25w½ 10s½ 23w1 12s0 32w1 9s½ 13w½ 4.0 25.0 165.0
16. Omran,Amr   1157 1s0 31w1 20s0 14w0 30s1 23w1 21s1 4.0 23.0 172.5
17. Neumüller,Tim   1101 4w1 6s½ 19s0 11w1 18s1 1w0 9w0 3.5 31.0 180.5
18. Zeren,Enes   1114 6w0 4s1 32w1 9s½ 17w0 10s0 27w1 3.5 26.5 172.0
19. Jaworski,Simon   1299 34w1 21s½ 17w1 7w0 27s1 6s0 10w0 3.5 23.0 178.5
20. Kohlrausch,Mathilde   1298 33w1 3s0 16w1 1w0 22s0 26w1 14s0 3.0 26.0 170.5
21. Nguyen,Martin   1072 9w1 19w½ 7s0 22w½ 11s0 32s1 16w0 3.0 25.5 168.5
22. Andrei,Quentin   1160 3w0 33s1 9w½ 21s½ 20w1 8s0 11w0 3.0 25.0 175.0
23. Richter,Gerrit 1428 1233 2s½ 28w½ 15s0 30w1 4w0 16s0 32w1 3.0 25.0 161.0
24. Albrecht,Andreas   1121 7s0 14w1 13s0 32s0 29w1 25w1 12s0 3.0 24.0 165.5
25. Schedel,Loris   1164 15s½ 2w0 27w½ 29s1 9w0 24s0 30w1 3.0 24.0 163.5
26. Rieger,Felix   1139 5w0 29s1 12w0 4s0 31w1 20s0 33w1 3.0 22.0 161.5
27. Behr,Ludwig   1111 14s1 8w0 25s½ 28w1 19w0 13s0 18s0 2.5 25.0 169.0
28. Haarmann,Belanna   763 32w1 23s½ 6w0 27s0 10w0 30s0 34s1 2.5 19.0 161.0
29. Wechtenbruch,Jamie     13s0 26w0 34s1 25w0 24s0 33s1 31w½ 2.5 16.5 149.0
30. Kern,Dominik   1081 8s0 9s0 33w1 23s0 16w0 28w1 25s0 2.0 22.5 155.5
31. Tolpa,Amelie   945 12w0 16s0 4w0 33s1 26s0 34w½ 29s½ 2.0 20.0 146.5
32. Fecker,Aaron   1267 28s0 34w1 18s0 24w1 15s0 21w0 23s0 2.0 19.5 163.0
33. Krotsch,Maxi   889 20s0 22w0 30s0 31w0 34s1 29w0 26s0 1.0 16.0 150.0
34. Rentsch,Tina Soraya   961 19s0 32s0 29w0 10s0 33w0 31s½ 28w0 0.5 18.0 136.0