WVMM 2018

Veröffentlicht: 24.04.2018 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WVMM Drucken



Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234567Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.SK Bebenhausen169317087h43h32g24h3½6g45h48g3½1324.0
1. Waffenschmidt,Lar 1741 1893 33s1 6s0 11w0   20w1 24s1   3.0 6.50
1. Freiherr von Hauf 1802 1812 34w1 7w1 12s1 16s1 21s1 25w1 28w1 7.0 23.00
1. Greitmann,Niklas 1647 1630 35s1 8s1   17w½ 22w1   29s½ 4.0 10.75
1. Ortner,Jonas Rube 1790 1682 36w1 9w1 13w0 18s1   26s1 32w1 5.0 14.00
1. De Rentiis,Davide 1487 1523     14s1 19w1 23s1 27w1 31s1 5.0 14.00
 
2.SF HN-Biberach163915655h3½8g41h23g27h34h3½6g2½1220.5
2. 1266Geltz,Noah 1835 1844 24s1 28w1 1s1 6w½ 33s1 16s½ 20w1 6.0 15.00
2. Triantafillidis,S 1771 1823 25w½ 29s1 2w0 7s½ 34w1 17w1 21s0 4.0 8.50
2. Späth,René 1539 1542 26s1 30w1 4s1 8w1 35s0 18s1 22w1 6.0 19.00
2. Gerold,Robin 1409 1368 27w1 31s1 5w0 9s0 36w1 19w1 23s½ 4.5 8.75
 
3.SG KK Hohentübing174716608h41g17h42h24g46h35g41122.0
3. Jakob,Georg 1976 1978 28s1 1w1 33s1 11s½ 16w1 20s½ 24w1 6.0 15.50
3. Hofele,Mathis 1679 1743 29w1 2s0 34w1 12w½ 17s1 21w1 25s1 5.5 14.50
3. Hurm,Yannik 1642 1726 30s1 3w0 35s1 13s0 18w1 22s½ 26w1 4.5 10.25
3. Hurm,Moritz 1690 1648 31w1 4s0 36w1 14w1 19s1 23w1 27s1 6.0 15.00
 
4.Schach-Kids Bernh154415326h2½5g28h41g½3h02g½7h4713.5
4. Gheng,Dominik 1889 1939 20s½ 24w1 28s1 2w0 6s0 11w½ 33s1 4.0 8.50
4. Erhardt,Kristian 1679 1608 21w0 25s0 29w1 3s½ 7w0 12s0 34w1 2.5 3.50
4. Kloos,Robin 1281 1321 22s1 26w1 30s1 4w0 8s0 13w0 35s1 4.0 7.50
4. Kablan,Berkan 1325 1259 23w1 27s0 32w1 5s0 9w0 14s0 36w1 3.0 4.50
 
5.SG Schwäbisch Gmü172613382g½4h26g27g48h31g03h0611.5
5. Lang,Thomas 1796 1753 11w0 16s0 20w1 33w1 28s½ 1w0 6s0 2.5 4.25
5. Reindl,Jork 1655 1611 12s½ 17w1 21s0 34s1 29w1 2s0 7w0 3.5 6.00
5. Schmid,Tim   1051 13w0 18s0 22w1 35w1 30s1 4w0 8s0 3.0 4.50
5. Tolpa,Amelie   938 14s0 19w1 23s0 36s1 31w½ 5s0 9w0 2.5 4.25
 
6.Heilbronner SV178514234g1½7g45h28g41h03g12h1½514.0
6. Bühler,Severin 1882 1857 16w½ 33w1 24s0 28w1 1s0 6w½ 11s0 3.0 6.50
6. Schäfer,Daniel 1687 1722 17s1 34s1 25w1 29s1 2w0 7s0 12w1 5.0 11.50
6. Dietzel,Lukas   1127 18w0 35w1 26s0 30w1 3s0 8w½ 13s0 2.5 4.25
6. Kübler,Denis   987 19s0 36s1 27w1 31s1 5w0 9s0 14w½ 3.5 6.25
 
7.SV Balingen 9951g06h03g05h02g18h3½4g024.5
7. Föst,Kai   1112 1w0 20s0 6w0 24s0 11w0 28s1 16w0 1.0 0.50
7. Gmelin,Linus Eber   1043 2s0 21w0 7s0 25w0 12s0 29w½ 17s0 0.5 0.50
7. Martin,Tilman   944 3w0 22s0 8w0 26s0 13w1 30s1 18w0 2.0 6.00
7. Jenter,Tim   879 4s0 23w0 9s0 27w0 14s0 32w1 19s0 1.0 0.00
 
8.SC Leinzell131510533g02h04g06h05g17g½1h½02.0
8. Jünk,Ellen 1496 1335 6w0 11s0 16w0 20s0 24w½ 33w0 2s0 0.5 1.25
8. Wahl,Joshua 1134 1082 7s0 12w0 17s0 21w0 25s0 34s½ 3w½ 1.0 2.25
8. Heindel,Lukas   971 8w0 13s0 18w0 22s0 26w0 35w0   0.0 0.00
8. Binder,Mathis     9s0 14w0   23w0 27s½   5w0 0.5 1.25
8. Erger,Johannes   823     19s0     36s0 4s0 0.0 0.00