Die WJEM steht in ihren Startlöchern

Veröffentlicht: 16.04.2019 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WJEM Drucken

Beitragsseiten


TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1. Kluge,Malte   1739   SF Kornwestheim GER 2007
2. Ensslinger,Colin   1736   SF Schwaigern GER 2007
3. Afonso,Phil   1629   SF Kornwestheim GER 2007
4. Schwartz,Oliver   1627   SC Ostfildern GER 2007
5. Kocharin,Timur   1578   SK Bebenhausen GER 2008
6. Weissenberger,Julius   1565   SC Lindau GER 2007
7. Brügmann,Kai   1541   DJK Stuttgart-Süd - 2007
8. Gavrin,Tim   1493   SC Waiblingen GER 2007
9. Jaworski,Simon   1477   SC Plüderhausen - 2007
10. Liang,Jiaxuan   1464   SG KK Hohentübingen - 2007
11. Karle,Sam   1368   SC Nusplingen - 2008
12. Walter,Romeo   1348   SC Ostfildern GER 2007
13. Doll,Luca Fabio   1346   TSV Langenau GER 2008
14. Cilo,Selimhan   1335   SF Göppingen GER 2008
15. Neumüller,Tim   1334   SV Weingarten - 2007
16. Honisch,Alexander   1331   SK Bebenhausen - 2008
17. Braun,Noah   1318   Schach-Kids Bernhaus - 2008
18. Günthner,Fabian   1276   SV Schwaikheim GER 2007
19. Hapke,Marvin   1275   SC Bisingen-Steinhof GER 2008
20. Volk,Emil   1259   SC Grunbach GER 2007
21. Schmidt,Marc   1232   SR Spaichingen GER 2007
22. Albrecht,Andreas   1196   SF Dornstetten-Pfalz - 2007
23. Kauth,Lukas Michael   1160   SK Bebenhausen GER 2008
24. Haarmann,Belanna   1137 W SF Riedlingen GER 2007
25. Kern,Dominik   1130   SV Weingarten - 2007
26. Alexander,Linus   1126   SK Heidenheim - 2007
27. Bopp,Aaron   1111   Schach-Kids Bernhaus - 2008
28. Krotsch,Maxi   1109 W Schach-Kids Bernhaus GER 2007
29. Schüller,Julian   1105   SK Sachsenheim GER 2008
30. Müller,Eva   1069 W SpVgg Rommelshausen - 2007
31. Ellerichmann,Tobias   1063   SF Schwaigern - 2008
32. Koch,Malte   1014   TSV Willsbach - 2007
33. Bodriyenko,Markiyan   984   SF Kornwestheim - 2008
34. Knauss,Jonah   887   SU Schorndorf GER 2007
35. Schoch,Florin   797 W TSG Öhringen - 2008
36. Akpolat,Zara   773 W SK Sontheim/Brenz GER 2008