WVMM 2019

Veröffentlicht: 01.04.2019 von Philipp Müller Kategorie: WVMM Drucken

Beitragsseiten


Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234567Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.1 SG KK Hohentübi 11293h3½2g38h49h46g35h47g31424.5
1. Moldovan,Tatiana   1197 5s½ 9w0 31s1 13/+ 17w0 22s1 26w1 4.5 23.5
1. Streich,Alexander   1165 6w1 10s1 32w1 14w1 19s1 23w1 27s1 7.0 21.5
1. Moldovan,Stela   1118 7s1 11w1 33s1 15s1 20w1 24s1 28/- 6.0 25.0
1. Moldovan,Tudor   1035 8w1 12s1 34w1 16w1 21s1 25w1 30s1 7.0 20.5
 
2.1 Schach-Kids Ber12309484g31h15h43g349h46g41223.0
2. Erhardt,Daniel 1230 1218 35w1 1s1 22s1 5w1   14s1 17w1 6.0 26.5
2. Nülle,Jan Alexand   1045 36s1 2w0 23w1 6s1   15w1 18s1 5.0 28.0
2. Schreiber,Nicolas   763 37w1 3s0 24s1 7w1   16s1 19w1 5.0 24.5
2. Ionescu,David   765 38s0 4w0 25w1 8s0   43/+ 20s1 3.0 27.5
 
3.SGem Schwäbisch G 10481g½47h42h19g36h25g4918.5
3. Schaal,Simon   1048 1w½   26s1 9s0 14w0 17s1 22w1 3.5 25.5
3. Ismail,Adam     2s0   28w1 10w0 15s1 18w0 23s1 3.0 30.0
3. Bellinger,Jakob     3w0   29s1 11s0 16w1 20s0 24w1 3.0 24.0
3. Kara,Alper     4s0   30w1 12w1 43s1 21w1 25s1 5.0 26.0
 
4.2 SG KK Hohentübi  2h19g346h25g1½7h28g3816.5
4. Revishvili,Giorgi     9s0 14w1   17s1 22w0 26s0 31w½ 2.5 23.5
4. Stasaitis,Paulina     10w0 15s0   18w0 23s0 27w1 32s½ 1.5 23.5
4. Sänger,Elias     11s0 16w1   19s1 24w1 29s1 33w1 5.0 18.0
4. Schächtelin,Clara     12w1 43/+   21w0 25s½ 30w0 34s1 3.5 22.0
 
5.2 Schach-Kids Ber 77947h32g08g2½4h2½1g03h0812.0
5. Ederle,Ralph   778   26s1 9w0 31w1 35s1 1w0 5s0 3.0 25.0
5. Fernandez,Manuel   780   27w1 10s0 32s½ 36w1 2s0 6w0 2.5 26.5
5. Senthil,Nagul       28s0 11w0 33w0 37s0 3w0 7s0 0.0 30.5
5. Ganguly,Abhigyan       29w1 12s0 34s1 38w½ 4s0 8w0 2.5 26.5
 
6.1 SF Göppingen 7797g38h49g24g21h13g22h0714.0
6. Zalokar,Aleksanda       31s1 13/+ 35w0 1s1 5w0 9s0 3.0 26.5
6. Cilo,Seyyid   773 26w1 32w1 14s½ 36s1   6s1 10w0 4.5 23.5
6. Scheller,Philipp     27s1   15w0 37w0 2w0   11s0 1.0 29.5
6. Kalthoff,Lion     28w1 33s1 16s½   3s0 7w1 12w0 3.5 25.0
6. Liu,Elisa   784 29s0 34w1   38s1 4w0 8s0   2.0 26.5
 
7.SK Bebenhausen 7706h15g13g048h34g21h1512.0
7. Schotten,Lena     18s0 22w0 5w0   31s0 35w1 1s0 1.0 24.0
7. Bhandari,Pranjal   770 19w0 23s0     32w1 36s0 2w0 1.0 22.0
7. Geray,Idar     20s0 24w1 6s0   33s1   3/+ 3.0 19.0
7. Schoser,Anita     21w1 25s0 7w0     37w0   1.0 23.5
7. Tas,Levin         8s0   34w1 38s1 4w0 2.0 27.0
 
8.2 SF Göppingen  9h2½6g01g05h1½7g144h1410.0
8. Belabbes,Zakariya     14s0 17w0 1w0 22s0 26w1   35s½ 1.5 20.5
8. Bernecker,Thomas     15w1 18s0 2s0 23w½ 27s0   36w½ 2.0 24.5
8. Niederberger,Madd     16s½ 20w0 3w0 24s1 28w0   37s0 1.5 24.5
8. Baumann,Felix     43/+ 21s0 4s0 25w0 30s0   38w0 1.0 25.5
 
9.Heilbronner SV 8908g1½4h16h21g03h12g0439.5
9. Kufleitner,Tadeo   785     17/- 1/-       0.0 17.5
9. Walter,Richard   994 31w1 35s0 18w½ 2s0 5s1 9w0   2.5 31.0
9. Wiebe,Anastasia     32s0 36w1 19s1 3w0 6w0 10s0   2.0 25.0
9. Bergfeld,Josephin     33w½ 37s0 20w½ 4s0 7s0 11w0   1.0 29.5
9. entfällt     34/- 38/-     8w0 12/-   0.0 21.0