WJEM 2013 U16
Zuletzt aktualisiert: 06.04.2013
Veröffentlicht: 02.04.2013
von Holger Schröck
Kategorie: WJEM
Beitragsseiten
Paarungen
Runde 7
1 | 1. | Walter,Kevin | (5½) | - | 9. | Arns,Alexander | (4½) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 7. | Hupfer,Garlef | (4) | - | 2. | Peng,Xiang-Tobia | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3. | Romes,Max | (4) | - | 11. | Schimmele,Alexan | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 12. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | (3½) | - | 6. | Basaran,Mehmet | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 4. | Zeller,Lukas | (3) | - | 8. | Maier,Lukas | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 16. | Schwarz,Tim | (3) | - | 13. | Mierzwa,Robert | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 19. | Heinrich,Benjami | (2½) | - | 14. | Ringhut,David | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 18. | Kuppinger,Philip | (2) | - | 5. | Krieg,Hannes | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 17. | Kaltenbach,Domin | (1½) | - | 15. | Geiger,Michael | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
10 | 10. | Kümmerle,Jakob | (2) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Runde 6
1 | 11. | Schimmele,Alexan | (4) | - | 1. | Walter,Kevin | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3. | Romes,Max | (3½) | - | 7. | Hupfer,Garlef | (3½) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 13. | Mierzwa,Robert | (3) | - | 9. | Arns,Alexander | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 2. | Peng,Xiang-Tobia | (3) | - | 14. | Ringhut,David | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6. | Basaran,Mehmet | (3) | - | 16. | Schwarz,Tim | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 12. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | (2½) | - | 10. | Kümmerle,Jakob | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 8. | Maier,Lukas | (2) | - | 5. | Krieg,Hannes | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 15. | Geiger,Michael | (1½) | - | 19. | Heinrich,Benjami | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 17. | Kaltenbach,Domin | (1) | - | 18. | Kuppinger,Philip | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |
10 | 4. | Zeller,Lukas | (2) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Runde 5
1 | 1. | Walter,Kevin | (3½) | - | 3. | Romes,Max | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 11. | Schimmele,Alexan | (3) | - | 13. | Mierzwa,Robert | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 7. | Hupfer,Garlef | (3) | - | 6. | Basaran,Mehmet | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 9. | Arns,Alexander | (2½) | - | 8. | Maier,Lukas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 10. | Kümmerle,Jakob | (2) | - | 2. | Peng,Xiang-Tobia | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 14. | Ringhut,David | (2) | - | 4. | Zeller,Lukas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 5. | Krieg,Hannes | (1½) | - | 12. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 18. | Kuppinger,Philip | (1) | - | 15. | Geiger,Michael | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 19. | Heinrich,Benjami | (1) | - | 17. | Kaltenbach,Domin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 16. | Schwarz,Tim | (1½) | - - + |
Runde 4
1 | 13. | Mierzwa,Robert | (2½) | - | 3. | Romes,Max | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2. | Peng,Xiang-Tobia | (2) | - | 1. | Walter,Kevin | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 6. | Basaran,Mehmet | (2) | - | 9. | Arns,Alexander | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 8. | Maier,Lukas | (2) | - | 7. | Hupfer,Garlef | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 16. | Schwarz,Tim | (1½) | - | 11. | Schimmele,Alexan | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 4. | Zeller,Lukas | (1) | - | 5. | Krieg,Hannes | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 10. | Kümmerle,Jakob | (1) | - | 18. | Kuppinger,Philip | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 12. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | (1) | - | 19. | Heinrich,Benjami | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
9 | 17. | Kaltenbach,Domin | (1) | - | 14. | Ringhut,David | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 15. | Geiger,Michael | (0) | - - + |
Runde 3
1 | 3. | Romes,Max | (2) | - | 2. | Peng,Xiang-Tobia | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 1. | Walter,Kevin | (1½) | - | 6. | Basaran,Mehmet | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 5. | Krieg,Hannes | (1½) | - | 13. | Mierzwa,Robert | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 11. | Schimmele,Alexan | (1) | - | 4. | Zeller,Lukas | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7. | Hupfer,Garlef | (1) | - | 12. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 19. | Heinrich,Benjami | (1) | - | 8. | Maier,Lukas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 9. | Arns,Alexander | (1) | - | 17. | Kaltenbach,Domin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 14. | Ringhut,David | (½) | - | 10. | Kümmerle,Jakob | (½) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 15. | Geiger,Michael | (0) | - | 16. | Schwarz,Tim | (½) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 18. | Kuppinger,Philip | (0) | - - + |
Runde 2
1 | 2. | Peng,Xiang-Tobia | (1) | - | 9. | Arns,Alexander | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 8. | Maier,Lukas | (1) | - | 3. | Romes,Max | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 6. | Basaran,Mehmet | (1) | - | 19. | Heinrich,Benjami | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 14. | Ringhut,David | (½) | - | 1. | Walter,Kevin | (½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 4. | Zeller,Lukas | (½) | - | 7. | Hupfer,Garlef | (½) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 16. | Schwarz,Tim | (½) | - | 5. | Krieg,Hannes | (½) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10. | Kümmerle,Jakob | (½) | - | 13. | Mierzwa,Robert | (½) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 18. | Kuppinger,Philip | (0) | - | 11. | Schimmele,Alexan | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 12. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | (0) | - | 15. | Geiger,Michael | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 17. | Kaltenbach,Domin | (0) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Runde 1
1 | 1. | Walter,Kevin | () | - | 10. | Kümmerle,Jakob | () | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 11. | Schimmele,Alexan | () | - | 2. | Peng,Xiang-Tobia | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3. | Romes,Max | () | - | 12. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 13. | Mierzwa,Robert | () | - | 4. | Zeller,Lukas | () | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5. | Krieg,Hannes | () | - | 14. | Ringhut,David | () | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 15. | Geiger,Michael | () | - | 6. | Basaran,Mehmet | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 7. | Hupfer,Garlef | () | - | 16. | Schwarz,Tim | () | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 17. | Kaltenbach,Domin | () | - | 8. | Maier,Lukas | () | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 9. | Arns,Alexander | () | - | 18. | Kuppinger,Philip | () | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 19. | Heinrich,Benjami | () | - | 20. | spielfrei | () | + - - |
Tabelle
Rang | Teilnehmer | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walter,Kevin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 187.5 |
2. | Arns,Alexander | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 177.0 |
3. | Romes,Max | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 184.5 |
4. | Peng,Xiang-Tobias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 184.0 |
5. | Schimmele,Alexander | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 183.5 |
6. | Hupfer,Garlef | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 183.5 |
7. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 171.5 |
8. | Zeller,Lukas | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 167.0 |
9. | Basaran,Mehmet | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 163.0 |
10. | Mierzwa,Robert | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 176.5 |
11. | Ringhut,David | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 172.0 |
12. | Schwarz,Tim | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 164.5 |
13. | Kümmerle,Jakob | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 168.5 |
14. | Maier,Lukas | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 168.5 |
15. | Krieg,Hannes | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 165.0 |
16. | Heinrich,Benjamin | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 153.5 |
17. | Geiger,Michael | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 152.5 |
18. | Kuppinger,Philipp | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 153.5 |
19. | Kaltenbach,Dominik | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 148.5 |
Teilnehmer
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Walter,Kevin | 1972 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
2. | Peng,Xiang-Tobias | 1917 | Heilbronner SV |
3. | Romes,Max | 1782 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
4. | Zeller,Lukas | 1696 | SF 1876 Göppingen |
5. | Krieg,Hannes | 1694 | SV Aalen |
6. | Basaran,Mehmet | 1693 | SV Unterkochen |
7. | Hupfer,Garlef | 1692 | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. |
8. | Maier,Lukas | 1671 | SV Backnang |
9. | Arns,Alexander | 1596 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
10. | Kümmerle,Jakob | 1578 | SF Ammerbuch |
11. | Schimmele,Alexander | 1514 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. |
12. | Ignatov,Dmitriy | 1509 | Heilbronner SV |
13. | Mierzwa,Robert | 1484 | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. |
14. | Ringhut,David | 1413 | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. |
15. | Geiger,Michael | 1289 | SV Balingen |
16. | Schwarz,Tim | 1285 | SAbt TSV Langenau |
17. | Kaltenbach,Dominik | 1170 | SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
18. | Kuppinger,Philipp | 1138 | SC Waiblingen 1921 |
19. | Heinrich,Benjamin | 1128 | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. |
20. | spielfrei |